Keskipohjanmaan hopeamitali

KESKIPOHJANMAAN HOPEAMITALIT

(Hopeamitali annetaan 17-20 -vuotiaalle pojalle.)

vuosi nimi paikkakunta laji
1948Raimo PussinenKokkolayleisurheilu
1949Jouko PeitsoKälviähiihto
1950 Matti JoensuuKalajokiyleisurheilu
1951Voitto LiedesHalsuayleisurheilu
1952Matti HerronenKälviäpyöräily
1953Leevi MelenderYlivieskayleisurheilu
1954Mauri AiraksinenHaapajärviyleisurheilu
1955Arvo SalmelaHimankayleisurheilu
1956Alpo NisulaVeteli yleisurheilu
1957 Kalevi PökkäKälviäpyöräily
1958Reino TakkunenAlavieska yleisurheilu
1959Esko RytiojaToholampipyöräily
1960Klaus KiviniemiKaarlelayleisurheilu
1961Timo-Jaakko VirkkalaKaustinenyleisurheilu
1962Erkki NiemeläKannusyleisurheilu
1963Seppo OrilähdePyhäjärvi paini
1964Matti LångVetelihiihto
1965Vesa StorbackaVeteli pesäpalloilu
1966 Mauno UusivirtaKälviäpyöräily
1967Juhani SillanpääVeteli yleisurheilu
1968Vesa VähäsarjaNivala yleisurheilu
1969Eljas NygårdHalsuahiihto
1970Jaakko UusimäkiKälviäpyöräily
1971Unto PasanenPyhäjärvipaini
1972Kalervo HautasaariNivalanyrkkeily
1973 Eero KinaretHimankayleisurheilu
1974 Veikko AholaKalajokiyleisurheilu
1975Keijo AlaspääVeteliyleisurheilu
1976Jouko KnuutilaYlivieskapaini
1977Jukka KlemolaUllavayleisurheilu
1978 Reijo Jylhä Halsua pyöräily
1979Jorma PiiponniemiHaapajärvihiihto
1980Henry RajalaKokkolaampuja
1981Jukka AroKokkolauinti
1982Veikko NissiläPyhäjärvipaini
1983Pasi SarkkinenPyhäjärvipaini
1984Marko KiviniemestäToholampipainonnosto
1985Mika HarjuLohtajaammunta
1986Mika MyllyläHaapajärvihiihto
1987Marko JärviSieviyleisurheilu
1988Marko SantapakkaKälviähiihto
1989Marko KinnunenKinnula (LK)hiihto
1990Lasse Pylväs Ylivieskahiihto
1991Arsi HarjuPerhoyleisurheilu
1992Kenneth KastrenKruunupyyyleisurheilu
1993 Janne KempasKokkolasuunnistus
1994Marko KaartoYlivieska paini
1995Teemu KattilakoskiAlavieskahiihto
1996Anders WalleniusPietarsaarihiihto
1997Mikko LatvalaHaapajärvi (HU) yleisurheilu
1998Jari PolviYlivieskayleisurheilu
1999Petteri ToivonenKaustinenyleisurheilu
2000Tero SimiläYlivieskahiihto
2001Teemu WirkkalaToholampiyleisurheilu
2002Jouni Kaustinen Kaustinenammunta
2003Tero OjalaLohtajayleisurheilu
2004Sampo AunioKokkolanyrkkeily
2005Mauri KaattariHimankayleisurheilu
2006Mikko KivinenLohtajayleisurheilu
2007Joni MattilaHimankayleisurheilu
2008Miika AnttiroikoKalajokipainonnosto
2009Henrik MustonenYlivieskasquash
2010Jesse LehtoKaustinenyleisurheilu
2011Tuomo HimankaKalajokipyörätuolikelaus
2012 Lauri KerminenKokkolalentopallo
2013Lauri GummerusNivalahiihto
2014Juuso HaaralaKokkolahiihto
2015Markus NikkanenKokkolajousiammunta
2016Tero SeppäläHaapajärviampumahiihto
2017Miska PoikkimäkiSievihiihto
2018Niklas BreilinKokkolalentopallo

   
Urheilugaala Keski-Pohjanmaa
«  Syyskuu   »
Ma Ti Ke To Pe La Su
 
 Tapahtumat
 
 Aikajanatapahtuma
 
 Äänestys
Kategoriat